Matchweek 10
Futsal Premiere League
25 Jun 2022
- 2:00 pm
XMen
7 5
Quality FC
Futsal Premiere League
25 Jun 2022
- 1:00 pm
Galacticos FC
7 3
SBS Trucking
Futsal Premiere League
25 Jun 2022
- 12:00 pm
Patriots
5 3
Windhoek Futsal Club
Futsal Premiere League
25 Jun 2022
- 11:00 am
Galacticos FC
3 0
Chile Futsal
1st Division Male
25 Jun 2022
- 9:00 am
Walvis Bay Boys FC
0 0
Green Enterprise Solutions
Ladies 1st division
24 Jun 2022
- 7:00 pm
Ramblers 1
4 1
RWFC Phoenixes
Ladies 1st division
24 Jun 2022
- 6:00 pm
Khomas Nampol
2 1
UNAM 1
U 17 Male
24 Jun 2022
- 5:00 pm
Amazing Kids
3 12
Swallows FC
U 17 Female
24 Jun 2022
- 4:00 pm
PAY
3 4
Orange Babies 1
U 17 Male
24 Jun 2022
- 3:00 pm
ACFA
3 2
PAY (male)
Matchweek 9
Futsal Premiere League
19 Jun 2022
- 1:00 pm
Quality FC
3 2
SBS Trucking
Futsal Premiere League
19 Jun 2022
- 12:00 pm
Galacticos FC
5 3
Windhoek Futsal Club
Futsal Premiere League
19 Jun 2022
- 11:00 am
Chile Futsal
1 2
Selecao
Futsal Premiere League
19 Jun 2022
- 10:00 am
Patriots
1 1
XMen
Futsal Premiere League
19 Jun 2022
- 9:00 am
Selecao
6 1
Windhoek Futsal Club
Futsal Premiere League
18 Jun 2022
- 6:00 pm
Chile Futsal
5 1
SBS Trucking
Futsal Premiere League
18 Jun 2022
- 5:00 pm
Selecao
3 0
Patriots
Futsal Premiere League
18 Jun 2022
- 4:00 pm
Galacticos FC
2 3
Quality FC
1st Division Male
18 Jun 2022
- 3:00 pm
The Mavericks
13 2
Ongos Valley FC
Futsal Premiere League
18 Jun 2022
- 2:00 pm
SBS Trucking
1 8
Selecao
Futsal Premiere League
18 Jun 2022
- 1:00 pm
Chile Futsal
2 1
XMen
Futsal Premiere League
18 Jun 2022
- 12:00 pm
Galacticos FC
6 2
Patriots
Futsal Premiere League
18 Jun 2022
- 11:00 am
Quality FC
5 3
Windhoek Futsal Club
Futsal Premiere League
18 Jun 2022
- 10:00 am
Selecao
1 2
XMen
Futsal Premiere League
18 Jun 2022
- 9:00 am
Chile Futsal
5 3
Patriots
Futsal Premiere League
3 Jun 2022
- 9:00 pm
XMen
9 4
Windhoek Futsal Club
Futsal Premiere League
3 Jun 2022
- 8:00 pm
Quality FC
3 4
Patriots
Futsal Premiere League
3 Jun 2022
- 7:00 pm
Selecao
5 2
Galacticos FC
Ladies 1st division
3 Jun 2022
- 6:00 pm
UNAM 2
0 3
RWFC Phoenixes
Matchweek 8
1st Division Male
12 Jun 2022
- 2:00 pm
Dunder Mifflin
4 2
Demia FC
Futsal Premiere League
12 Jun 2022
- 1:00 pm
Chile Futsal
5 7
Windhoek Futsal Club
Futsal Premiere League
12 Jun 2022
- 12:00 pm
SBS Trucking
3 4
XMen
Futsal Premiere League
12 Jun 2022
- 11:00 am
Quality FC
4 3
Chile Futsal
1st Division Male
12 Jun 2022
- 10:00 am
Ongos Valley FC
2 8
Royal International Academy
Futsal Premiere League
12 Jun 2022
- 9:00 am
XMen
4 1
Galacticos FC
1st Division Male
11 Jun 2022
- 6:00 pm
Glamour Boys FC
3 11
Dunder Mifflin
1st Division Male
11 Jun 2022
- 5:00 pm
Down Ball FC
4 6
Replica FC
Futsal Premiere League
11 Jun 2022
- 4:00 pm
Windhoek Futsal Club
9 2
SBS Trucking
1st Division Male
11 Jun 2022
- 3:00 pm
Luxury Hill FC
2 9
Wolves Futsal Club
1st Division Male
11 Jun 2022
- 2:00 pm
Down Ball FC
3 0
Royal International Academy
Ladies 1st division
11 Jun 2022
- 1:00 pm
Ramblers 1
10 0
Ramblers 2
Futsal Premiere League
11 Jun 2022
- 12:00 pm
XMen
3 2
Quality FC
1st Division Male
11 Jun 2022
- 11:00 am
Combretum Trust
3 4
Wolves Futsal Club
1st Division Male
11 Jun 2022
- 10:00 am
Replica FC
4 3
Demia FC
Futsal Premiere League
11 Jun 2022
- 9:00 am
Galacticos FC
3 4
Windhoek Futsal Club
1st Division Male
10 Jun 2022
- 7:00 pm
Dunder Mifflin
6 0
Ongos Valley FC
Futsal Premiere League
10 Jun 2022
- 6:00 pm
SBS Trucking
2 2
Patriots
Ladies 1st division
10 Jun 2022
- 5:00 pm
Ramblers 2
4 12
Khomas Nampol
Ladies 1st division
10 Jun 2022
- 4:00 pm
Ramblers 1
2 12
UNAM 1
U 17 Male
10 Jun 2022
- 3:00 pm
The Birds
2 3
PAY (male)
Matchweek 7
1st Division Male
5 Jun 2022
- 4:00 pm
The Mavericks
5 7
Ballers FC
1st Division Male
5 Jun 2022
- 3:00 pm
Royal International Academy
1 6
Demia FC
1st Division Male
5 Jun 2022
- 2:00 pm
Luxury Hill FC
3 5
Al Noor FC
1st Division Male
5 Jun 2022
- 1:00 pm
Combretum Trust
3 4
Momentum
1st Division Male
5 Jun 2022
- 12:00 pm
Ballers FC
13 0
Ongos Valley FC
1st Division Male
5 Jun 2022
- 11:00 am
Rightway FC
5 8
WSS
1st Division Male
5 Jun 2022
- 10:00 am
Momentum
15 2
Luxury Hill FC
1st Division Male
5 Jun 2022
- 9:00 am
Combretum Trust
4 4
Al Noor FC
Futsal Premiere League
4 Jun 2022
- 7:00 pm
Selecao
4 1
Quality FC
1st Division Male
4 Jun 2022
- 6:00 pm
Rightway FC
4 5
Green Enterprise Solutions
1st Division Male
4 Jun 2022
- 5:00 pm
WSS
9 0
Al Noor FC
1st Division Male
4 Jun 2022
- 4:00 pm
Glamour Boys FC
4 4
Demia FC
Futsal Premiere League
4 Jun 2022
- 3:00 pm
Chile Futsal
6 2
SBS Trucking
1st Division Male
4 Jun 2022
- 2:00 pm
Al Noor FC
0 4
Wolves Futsal Club
Ladies 1st division
4 Jun 2022
- 1:00 pm
UNAM 2
0 5
Khomas Nampol
Futsal Premiere League
4 Jun 2022
- 12:00 pm
XMen
7 1
Galacticos FC
Ladies 1st division
4 Jun 2022
- 11:00 am
UNAM 1
3 7
RWFC Phoenixes
Futsal Premiere League
4 Jun 2022
- 10:00 am
Selecao
1 2
Patriots
Ladies 1st division
4 Jun 2022
- 9:00 am
UNAM 1
0 0
UNAM 2
Ladies 1st division
4 Jun 2022
- 8:00 am
Khomas Nampol
9 0
RWFC Phoenixes
Futsal Premiere League
3 Jun 2022
- 7:00 pm
Chile Futsal
4 6
Patriots
U 17 Male
3 Jun 2022
- 6:00 pm
The Birds
0 3
ACFA
U 17 Female
3 Jun 2022
- 5:00 pm
Orange Babies 2
2 4
Orange Babies 1
U 17 Male
3 Jun 2022
- 4:00 pm
Swallows FC
0 3
Amazing Kids
U 17 Female
3 Jun 2022
- 3:00 pm
Orange Babies 1
1 2
PAY
Matchweek 6
U 17 Female
14 Oct 2022
- 5:00 pm
Girls Football Academy 2
4 7
PAY
Futsal Premiere League
22 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
Galacticos FC
3 3
Patriots
1st Division Male
22 May 2022
- 2:00 pm
Royal International Academy
5 3
Dunder Mifflin
1st Division Male
22 May 2022
- 1:00 pm
WSS
7 1
Luxury Hill FC
Futsal Premiere League
22 May 2022
- 12:00 pm
Quality FC
8 2
SBS Trucking
Futsal Premiere League
22 May 2022
- 11:00 am
Windhoek Futsal Club
1 4
XMen
1st Division Male
22 May 2022
- 10:00 am
Down Ball FC
0 3
Ballers FC
1st Division Male
22 May 2022
- 9:00 am
The Mavericks
5 2
Royal International Academy
Futsal Premiere League
21 May 2022
- 8:00 pm
SBS Trucking
4 8
Selecao
1st Division Male
21 May 2022
- 7:00 pm
Replica FC
5 4
Glamour Boys FC
1st Division Male
21 May 2022
- 6:00 pm
Wolves Futsal Club
3 7
Walvis Bay Boys FC
1st Division Male
21 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Down Ball FC
1 3
The Mavericks
1st Division Male
21 May 2022
- 4:00 pm
Royal International Academy
7 7
Glamour Boys FC
1st Division Male
21 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
Al Noor FC
3 10
Walvis Bay Boys FC
1st Division Male
21 May 2022
- 2:00 pm
Momentum
7 4
WSS
Futsal Premiere League
21 May 2022
- 1:00 pm
Selecao
9 2
Chile Futsal
Ladies 1st division
21 May 2022
- 12:00 pm
Ramblers 2
4 6
RWFC Phoenixes
Ladies 1st division
21 May 2022
- 11:00 am
Khomas Nampol
3 3
Ramblers 1
1st Division Male
21 May 2022
- 10:00 am
Momentum
5 2
Rightway FC
1st Division Male
21 May 2022
- 9:00 am
Wolves Futsal Club
8 5
Green Enterprise Solutions
1st Division Male
21 May 2022
- 8:00 am
Momentum
5 7
Walvis Bay Boys FC
1st Division Male
20 May 2022
- 9:00 pm
Dunder Mifflin
3 1
Ballers FC
1st Division Male
20 May 2022
- 8:00 pm
Ongos Valley FC
1 10
Glamour Boys FC
U 17 Male
20 May 2022
- 7:00 pm
Amazing Kids
1 8
ACFA
U 17 Female
20 May 2022
- 6:00 pm
PAY
2 2
Orange Babies 1
U 17 Male
20 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
ACFA
8 3
Swallows FC
U 17 Female
20 May 2022
- 4:00 pm
Orange Babies 2
0 1
PAY
Matchweek 5
Ladies 1st division
7 Oct 2022
- 7:00 pm
V-power
2 6
Khomas Nampol
1st Division Male
7 May 2022
- 7:00 pm
WSS
8 3
Combretum Trust
1st Division Male
7 May 2022
- 6:00 pm
Momentum
18 5
Green Enterprise Solutions
Futsal Premiere League
7 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Windhoek Futsal Club
10 7
SBS Trucking
1st Division Male
7 May 2022
- 4:00 pm
Demia FC
6 5
The Mavericks
1st Division Male
7 May 2022
- 3:00 pm
Green Enterprise Solutions
5 8
Combretum Trust
1st Division Male
7 May 2022
- 2:00 pm
Al Noor FC
1 9
Momentum
Futsal Premiere League
7 May 2022
- 12:00 pm
Patriots
1 3
XMen
1st Division Male
7 May 2022
- 10:00 am
Ballers FC
1 2
Royal International Academy
Futsal Premiere League
7 May 2022
- 9:00 am
Patriots
5 3
Quality FC
U 17 Male
6 May 2022
- 7:00 pm
PAY (male)
0 8
ACFA
U 17 Male
6 May 2022
- 6:00 pm
Swallows FC
11 5
The Birds
U 17 Male
6 May 2022
- 5:00 pm
Amazing Kids
5 1
PAY (male)
U 17 Female
6 May 2022
- 4:00 pm
Orange Babies 1
3 0
Orange Babies 2
Matchweek 4
1st Division Male
30 Apr 2022
- 6:00 pm
Replica FC
4 5
The Mavericks
1st Division Male
30 Apr 2022
- 5:00 pm
Al Noor FC
8 1
Green Enterprise Solutions
1st Division Male
30 Apr 2022
- 4:00 pm
Combretum Trust
2 8
Rightway FC
Futsal Premiere League
30 Apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Quality FC
2 4
Selecao
1st Division Male
30 Apr 2022
- 2:00 pm
The Mavericks
3 0
Glamour Boys FC
1st Division Male
30 Apr 2022
- 1:00 pm
Rightway FC
4 8
Walvis Bay Boys FC
1st Division Male
30 Apr 2022
- 12:00 pm
Replica FC
3 2
Dunder Mifflin
1st Division Male
30 Apr 2022
- 11:00 am
Down Ball FC
9 0
Ongos Valley FC
1st Division Male
30 Apr 2022
- 10:00 am
Walvis Bay Boys FC
8 3
Luxury Hill FC
Futsal Premiere League
30 Apr 2022
- 9:00 am
Selecao
5 1
Windhoek Futsal Club
Matchweek 3
Ladies 1st division
23 Sep 2022
- 8:00 pm
NUST
3 7
UNAM 1
Ladies 1st division
23 Sep 2022
- 7:00 pm
Khomas Nampol
3 5
Ramblers 1
1st Division Male
9 Apr 2022
- 7:00 pm
Ballers FC
6 1
Demia FC
Futsal Premiere League
9 Apr 2022
- 6:00 pm
Selecao
3 3
Galacticos FC
Futsal Premiere League
9 Apr 2022
- 5:00 pm
Windhoek Futsal Club
2 3
Patriots
1st Division Male
9 Apr 2022
- 4:00 pm
WSS
5 6
Wolves Futsal Club
1st Division Male
9 Apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Glamour Boys FC
2 10
Ballers FC
Futsal Premiere League
9 Apr 2022
- 2:00 pm
Chile Futsal
3 3
Windhoek Futsal Club
Futsal Premiere League
9 Apr 2022
- 1:00 pm
Patriots
6 7
SBS Trucking
Futsal Premiere League
9 Apr 2022
- 12:00 pm
Quality FC
2 3
Chile Futsal
1st Division Male
9 Apr 2022
- 11:00 am
Glamour Boys FC
6 13
Down Ball FC
1st Division Male
9 Apr 2022
- 10:00 am
Royal International Academy
1 2
Replica FC
1st Division Male
9 Apr 2022
- 9:00 am
Green Enterprise Solutions
6 3
Luxury Hill FC
Futsal Premiere League
9 Apr 2022
- 8:00 am
XMen
2 3
Selecao
Ladies 1st division
8 Apr 2022
- 6:00 pm
UNAM 2
0 11
Ramblers 1
Ladies 1st division
8 Apr 2022
- 5:00 pm
UNAM 1
6 0
Ramblers 2
U 17 Male
8 Apr 2022
- 4:00 pm
Amazing Kids
3 4
The Birds
U 17 Female
8 Apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Orange Babies 1
0 1
PAY
Matchweek 2
1st Division Male
2 Apr 2022
- 6:00 pm
Wolves Futsal Club
5 1
Momentum
1st Division Male
2 Apr 2022
- 5:00 pm
Walvis Bay Boys FC
19 1
Combretum Trust
Futsal Premiere League
2 Apr 2022
- 4:00 pm
SBS Trucking
6 8
Galacticos FC
1st Division Male
2 Apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Ongos Valley FC
1 9
Demia FC
1st Division Male
2 Apr 2022
- 2:00 pm
Dunder Mifflin
7 2
Down Ball FC
Futsal Premiere League
2 Apr 2022
- 1:00 pm
Galacticos FC
4 3
Quality FC
Futsal Premiere League
2 Apr 2022
- 12:00 pm
XMen
6 4
Chile Futsal
1st Division Male
2 Apr 2022
- 11:00 am
Al Noor FC
2 5
Rightway FC
1st Division Male
2 Apr 2022
- 10:00 am
Walvis Bay Boys FC
10 4
WSS
1st Division Male
2 Apr 2022
- 9:00 am
Demia FC
3 3
Down Ball FC
1st Division Male
2 Apr 2022
- 8:00 am
Luxury Hill FC
9 4
Combretum Trust
Ladies 1st division
1 Apr 2022
- 6:00 pm
Khomas Nampol
5 3
UNAM 1
U 17 Male
1 Apr 2022
- 4:00 pm
Swallows FC
3 3
PAY (male)
U 17 Female
1 Apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Orange Babies 1
5 0
Orange Babies 2
Matchweek 1
Ladies 1st division
10 Sep 2022
- 6:00 pm
Khomas Nampol
4 1
Tura Magic
1st Division Male
26 Mar 2022
- 6:00 pm
Dunder Mifflin
4 5
The Mavericks
1st Division Male
26 Mar 2022
- 5:00 pm
Ballers FC
4 2
Replica FC
Futsal Premiere League
26 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Galacticos FC
2 2
Chile Futsal
Futsal Premiere League
26 Mar 2022
- 3:00 pm
Quality FC
5 3
Windhoek Futsal Club
Futsal Premiere League
26 Mar 2022
- 2:00 pm
SBS Trucking
3 10
XMen
1st Division Male
26 Mar 2022
- 1:00 pm
Ongos Valley FC
3 8
Replica FC
1st Division Male
26 Mar 2022
- 12:00 pm
Wolves Futsal Club
4 3
Rightway FC
Ladies 1st division
26 Mar 2022
- 11:00 am
Ramblers 2
4 3
UNAM 2
Ladies 1st division
26 Mar 2022
- 10:00 am
Ramblers 1
3 2
RWFC Phoenixes
1st Division Male
26 Mar 2022
- 9:00 am
Luxury Hill FC
3 0
Rightway FC
1st Division Male
26 Mar 2022
- 8:00 am
Green Enterprise Solutions
3 9
WSS

Proudly sponsored by

Phone: +264 81 396 3536
Namibia, 90000, Windhoek
P